South Perth Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
2 Oct 21 8:00AM, 9 Oct 21 8:00AM Bayswater-Morley   v   Wanneroo Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper)  
2 Oct 21 8:00AM, 9 Oct 21 8:00AM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Centurions Melvista Oval  
2 Oct 21 8:00AM, 9 Oct 21 8:00AM Fremantle   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Stevens Reserve (East Oval)  
2 Oct 21 8:00AM, 9 Oct 21 8:00AM Joondalup   v   Melville Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
2 Oct 21 8:00AM, 9 Oct 21 8:00AM Mount Lawley   v   Scarborough Breckler Park (Oval 2)  
2 Oct 21 8:00AM, 9 Oct 21 8:00AM Perth   v   Gosnells Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
2 Oct 21 8:00AM, 9 Oct 21 8:00AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Midland-Guildford Alderbury Reserve  
2 Oct 21 8:00AM, 9 Oct 21 8:00AM South Perth   v   Willetton Richardson Park (Oval 2)  
Round 2
16 Oct 21 8:00AM, 23 Oct 21 8:00AM Bayswater-Morley   v   Fremantle Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper)  
16 Oct 21 8:00AM, 23 Oct 21 8:00AM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Mount Lawley Melvista Oval  
16 Oct 21 8:00AM, 23 Oct 21 8:00AM Joondalup   v   Wanneroo Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
16 Oct 21 8:00AM, 23 Oct 21 8:00AM Melville   v   Scarborough Tompkins Park (NE Oval)  
16 Oct 21 8:00AM, 23 Oct 21 8:00AM Midland-Guildford   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Lilac Hill (Oval 2)  
16 Oct 21 8:00AM, 23 Oct 21 8:00AM Perth   v   Willetton Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
16 Oct 21 8:00AM, 23 Oct 21 8:00AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Gosnells Alderbury Reserve  
16 Oct 21 8:00AM, 23 Oct 21 8:00AM South Perth   v   Centurions Richardson Park (Oval 2)  
Round 3 T20 MATCH
30 Oct 21 8:00AM Bayswater-Morley   v   Scarborough Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper)  
30 Oct 21 8:00AM Gosnells   v   Melville Sutherlands Park (Ground D2)  
30 Oct 21 8:00AM Joondalup   v   Midland-Guildford Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
30 Oct 21 8:00AM Mount Lawley   v   Willetton Breckler Park (Oval 2)  
30 Oct 21 8:00AM Perth   v   Claremont-Nedlands Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
30 Oct 21 8:00AM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Centurions Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2)  
30 Oct 21 8:00AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Fremantle Alderbury Reserve  
30 Oct 21 8:00AM Wanneroo   v   South Perth Kingsway Sports Ground 2  
Round 4
6 Nov 21 8:30AM, 13 Nov 21 8:30AM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Melvista Oval  
6 Nov 21 8:30AM, 13 Nov 21 8:30AM Fremantle   v   Joondalup Stevens Reserve (East Oval)  
6 Nov 21 8:30AM, 13 Nov 21 8:30AM Melville   v   Bayswater-Morley Tompkins Park (NE Oval)  
6 Nov 21 8:30AM, 13 Nov 21 8:30AM Midland-Guildford   v   Wanneroo Lilac Hill (Oval 2)  
6 Nov 21 8:30AM, 13 Nov 21 8:30AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Perth Alderbury Reserve  
6 Nov 21 8:30AM, 13 Nov 21 8:30AM South Perth   v   Mount Lawley Richardson Park (Oval 2)  
6 Nov 21 8:30AM, 13 Nov 21 8:30AM Centurions   v   Gosnells Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
6 Nov 21 8:30AM, 13 Nov 21 8:30AM Willetton   v   Scarborough Burrendah Park (Oval 2)  
Round 5
20 Nov 21 8:30AM, 27 Nov 21 8:30AM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Subiaco-Floreat Melvista Oval  
20 Nov 21 8:30AM, 27 Nov 21 8:30AM Gosnells   v   South Perth Sutherlands Park (Ground D2)  
20 Nov 21 8:30AM, 27 Nov 21 8:30AM Perth   v   Bayswater-Morley Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
20 Nov 21 8:30AM, 27 Nov 21 8:30AM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Joondalup Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2)  
20 Nov 21 8:30AM, 27 Nov 21 8:30AM Scarborough   v   Midland-Guildford Abbett Park (West Oval)  
20 Nov 21 8:30AM, 27 Nov 21 8:30AM Centurions   v   Fremantle Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
20 Nov 21 8:30AM, 27 Nov 21 8:30AM Wanneroo   v   Mount Lawley Kingsway Sports Ground 2  
20 Nov 21 8:30AM, 27 Nov 21 8:30AM Willetton   v   Melville Burrendah Park (Oval 2)  
Round 6
4 Dec 21 8:30AM, 11 Dec 21 8:30AM Bayswater-Morley   v   Gosnells Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper)  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM, 11 Dec 21 8:30AM Fremantle   v   Claremont-Nedlands Stevens Reserve (East Oval)  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM, 11 Dec 21 8:30AM Joondalup   v   Perth Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM, 11 Dec 21 8:30AM Melville   v   Wanneroo Tompkins Park (NE Oval)  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM, 11 Dec 21 8:30AM Midland-Guildford   v   Willetton Lilac Hill (Oval 2)  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM, 11 Dec 21 8:30AM Mount Lawley   v   Subiaco-Floreat Breckler Park (Oval 2)  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM, 11 Dec 21 8:30AM Scarborough   v   Centurions Abbett Park (West Oval)  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM, 11 Dec 21 8:30AM South Perth   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Richardson Park (Oval 2)  
Round 7 T20 MATCH
18 Dec 21 8:30AM Bayswater-Morley   v   Midland-Guildford Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper)  
18 Dec 21 8:30AM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Scarborough Melvista Oval  
18 Dec 21 8:30AM Fremantle   v   South Perth Stevens Reserve (East Oval)  
18 Dec 21 8:30AM Melville   v   Mount Lawley Tompkins Park (NE Oval)  
18 Dec 21 8:30AM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Gosnells Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2)  
18 Dec 21 8:30AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Joondalup Alderbury Reserve  
18 Dec 21 8:30AM Centurions   v   Perth Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
18 Dec 21 8:30AM Wanneroo   v   Willetton Kingsway Sports Ground 2  
Round 8 T20 MATCH
8 Jan 22 9:30AM Gosnells   v   Wanneroo Sutherlands Park (Ground D2)  
8 Jan 22 9:30AM Joondalup   v   Bayswater-Morley Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
8 Jan 22 9:30AM Midland-Guildford   v   Melville Lilac Hill (Oval 2)  
8 Jan 22 9:30AM Mount Lawley   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Breckler Park (Oval 2)  
8 Jan 22 9:30AM Perth   v   Fremantle Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
8 Jan 22 9:30AM Scarborough   v   Subiaco-Floreat Abbett Park (West Oval)  
8 Jan 22 9:30AM South Perth   v   Claremont-Nedlands Richardson Park (Oval 2)  
8 Jan 22 9:30AM Willetton   v   Centurions Burrendah Park (Oval 2)  
Round 9 T20 MATCH
8 Jan 22 1:30PM Gosnells   v   Wanneroo Sutherlands Park (Ground D2)  
8 Jan 22 1:30PM Joondalup   v   Bayswater-Morley Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
8 Jan 22 1:30PM Midland-Guildford   v   Melville Lilac Hill (Oval 2)  
8 Jan 22 1:30PM Mount Lawley   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Breckler Park (Oval 2)  
8 Jan 22 1:30PM Perth   v   Fremantle Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
8 Jan 22 1:30PM Scarborough   v   Subiaco-Floreat Abbett Park (West Oval)  
8 Jan 22 1:30PM South Perth   v   Claremont-Nedlands Richardson Park (Oval 2)  
8 Jan 22 1:30PM Willetton   v   Centurions Burrendah Park (Oval 2)  
Round 10 T20 MATCH
9 Jan 22 9:30AM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Bayswater-Morley Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1)  
9 Jan 22 9:30AM Fremantle   v   Melville Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2)  
9 Jan 22 9:30AM Centurions   v   Subiaco-Floreat Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1)  
9 Jan 22 9:30AM Joondalup   v   Willetton Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
9 Jan 22 9:30AM Gosnells   v   Mount Lawley Sutherlands Park (Ground D1)  
9 Jan 22 9:30AM Midland-Guildford   v   Claremont-Nedlands Sutherlands Park (Ground D2)  
9 Jan 22 9:30AM Scarborough   v   South Perth Abbett Park (East Oval)  
9 Jan 22 9:30AM Wanneroo   v   Perth Abbett Park (West Oval)  
Round 11 T20 MATCH
9 Jan 22 1:30PM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Melville Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 1)  
9 Jan 22 1:30PM Fremantle   v   Bayswater-Morley Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2)  
9 Jan 22 1:30PM Centurions   v   Joondalup Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 1)  
9 Jan 22 1:30PM Willetton   v   Subiaco-Floreat Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
9 Jan 22 1:30PM Gosnells   v   Claremont-Nedlands Sutherlands Park (Ground D1)  
9 Jan 22 1:30PM Midland-Guildford   v   Mount Lawley Sutherlands Park (Ground D2)  
9 Jan 22 1:30PM Scarborough   v   Perth Abbett Park (East Oval)  
9 Jan 22 1:30PM Wanneroo   v   South Perth Abbett Park (West Oval)  
Round 12 T20 MATCH
15 Jan 22 8:30AM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Bayswater-Morley Melvista Oval  
15 Jan 22 8:30AM Gosnells   v   Scarborough Sutherlands Park (Ground D2)  
15 Jan 22 8:30AM Joondalup   v   South Perth Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
15 Jan 22 8:30AM Melville   v   Centurions Tompkins Park (NE Oval)  
15 Jan 22 8:30AM Midland-Guildford   v   Perth Lilac Hill (Oval 2)  
15 Jan 22 8:30AM Mount Lawley   v   Fremantle Breckler Park (Oval 2)  
15 Jan 22 8:30AM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Wanneroo Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2)  
15 Jan 22 8:30AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Willetton Alderbury Reserve  
Round 13
22 Jan 22 8:30AM, 29 Jan 22 8:30AM Bayswater-Morley   v   Subiaco-Floreat Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper)  
22 Jan 22 8:30AM, 29 Jan 22 8:30AM Fremantle   v   Gosnells Stevens Reserve (East Oval)  
22 Jan 22 8:30AM, 29 Jan 22 8:30AM Perth   v   Melville Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
22 Jan 22 8:30AM, 29 Jan 22 8:30AM Scarborough   v   Joondalup Abbett Park (West Oval)  
22 Jan 22 8:30AM, 29 Jan 22 8:30AM South Perth   v   Midland-Guildford Richardson Park (Oval 2)  
22 Jan 22 8:30AM, 29 Jan 22 8:30AM Centurions   v   Mount Lawley Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
22 Jan 22 8:30AM, 29 Jan 22 8:30AM Wanneroo   v   Claremont-Nedlands Kingsway Sports Ground 2  
22 Jan 22 8:30AM, 29 Jan 22 8:30AM Willetton   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Burrendah Park (Oval 2)  
Round 14
5 Feb 22 8:30AM, 12 Feb 22 8:30AM Bayswater-Morley   v   Centurions Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper)  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM, 12 Feb 22 8:30AM Joondalup   v   Mount Lawley Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM, 12 Feb 22 8:30AM Melville   v   Claremont-Nedlands Tompkins Park (NE Oval)  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM, 12 Feb 22 8:30AM Midland-Guildford   v   Gosnells Lilac Hill (Oval 2)  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM, 12 Feb 22 8:30AM Perth   v   South Perth Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM, 12 Feb 22 8:30AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Alderbury Reserve  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM, 12 Feb 22 8:30AM Wanneroo   v   Scarborough Kingsway Sports Ground 2  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM, 12 Feb 22 8:30AM Willetton   v   Fremantle Burrendah Park (Oval 2)  
Round 15
19 Feb 22 8:30AM, 26 Feb 22 8:30AM Claremont-Nedlands   v   Joondalup Melvista Oval  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM, 26 Feb 22 8:30AM Fremantle   v   Scarborough Stevens Reserve (East Oval)  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM, 26 Feb 22 8:30AM Gosnells   v   Willetton Sutherlands Park (Ground D2)  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM, 26 Feb 22 8:30AM Mount Lawley   v   Bayswater-Morley Breckler Park (Oval 2)  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM, 26 Feb 22 8:30AM Rockingham-Mandurah   v   Perth Lark Hill Sporting Complex (Lark Hill 2)  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM, 26 Feb 22 8:30AM Subiaco-Floreat   v   Wanneroo Alderbury Reserve  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM, 26 Feb 22 8:30AM South Perth   v   Melville Richardson Park (Oval 2)  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM, 26 Feb 22 8:30AM Centurions   v   Midland-Guildford Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
Round 16 T20 MATCH
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Bayswater-Morley   v   South Perth Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Upper)  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Joondalup   v   Gosnells Iluka Sports Complex (Oval 2)  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Melville   v   Subiaco-Floreat Tompkins Park (NE Oval)  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Midland-Guildford   v   Fremantle Lilac Hill (Oval 2)  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Perth   v   Mount Lawley Fletcher Park (West Oval)  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Scarborough   v   Rockingham-Mandurah Abbett Park (West Oval)  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Wanneroo   v   Centurions Kingsway Sports Ground 2  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Willetton   v   Claremont-Nedlands Burrendah Park (Oval 2)  
ELIMINATION FINALS
12 Mar 22 9:30AM TBD v TBD  
12 Mar 22 9:30AM TBD v TBD  
12 Mar 22 9:30AM TBD v TBD  
SEMI FINALS
19 Mar 22 9:30AM TBD v TBD  
19 Mar 22 9:30AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
26 Mar 22 9:30AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 29 Jul 21 12:30PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.