Halls Head Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   South Mandurah Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Arpenteur Park Official result
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def   Pinjarra Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Halls Head   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Waroona Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
Round 2
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   South Mandurah Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   Waroona Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   Halls Head Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   Singleton Irwinians Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   White Knights Baldivis Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
Round 3
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   Singleton Irwinians Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
7 Nov 20 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Pinjarra Arpenteur Park Official result
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   Waroona Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
7 Nov 20 12:15PM Halls Head   def   South Mandurah Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
Round 4
14 Nov 20 12:15PM South Mandurah   drew   White Knights Baldivis Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Waroona   drew   Halls Head Waroona Oval (Turf) Official result
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Pinjarra   drew   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   drew   Mandurah Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
14 Nov 20 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   drew   Shoalwater Bay Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
Round 5
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def   Pinjarra Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Waroona Arpenteur Park Official result
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   Mandurah Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Halls Head   def by   Singleton Irwinians Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   South Mandurah Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
Round 6
28 Nov 20 12:15PM South Mandurah   def   Pinjarra Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Waroona   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Waroona Oval (Turf) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   Halls Head Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   White Knights Baldivis Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
Round 7
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   Waroona Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   South Mandurah Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Mandurah Arpenteur Park Official result
5 Dec 20 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   Singleton Irwinians Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
5 Dec 20 3:00PM Halls Head   def   Shoalwater Bay Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
Round 8
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Waroona   def by   South Mandurah Waroona Oval (Turf) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Mandurah   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   White Knights Baldivis Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Pinjarra Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:15PM Halls Head   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
Round 9
19 Dec 20 12:15PM South Mandurah   drew   Singleton Irwinians Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   Mandurah Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def by   Waroona Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def by   Halls Head Arpenteur Park Official result
19 Dec 20 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   tied   Shoalwater Bay Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
Round 10
9 Jan 21 12:15PM South Mandurah   def   Mandurah Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def   White Knights Baldivis Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   Shoalwater Bay Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   Halls Head Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:15PM Waroona   def by   Singleton Irwinians Waroona Oval (Turf) Official result
Round 11
16 Jan 21 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   South Mandurah Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
16 Jan 21 12:15PM Waroona   def   Mandurah Waroona Oval (Turf) Official result
16 Jan 21 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
16 Jan 21 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Arpenteur Park Official result
16 Jan 21 3:00PM Halls Head   def by   Pinjarra Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
Round 12
30 Jan 21 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Mandurah Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
30 Jan 21 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
30 Jan 21 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   White Knights Baldivis Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
30 Jan 21 12:15PM Waroona   def   Shoalwater Bay Waroona Oval (Turf) Official result
30 Jan 21 12:15PM South Mandurah   def by   Halls Head Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
Round 13
6 Feb 21 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   drew   South Mandurah Arpenteur Park Official result
6 Feb 21 12:15PM Halls Head   drew   Waroona Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
6 Feb 21 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   drew   Pinjarra Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
6 Feb 21 12:15PM Mandurah   drew   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
6 Feb 21 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   drew   Singleton Irwinians Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
Round 14
13 Feb 21 12:15PM Pinjarra   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
13 Feb 21 12:15PM Waroona   def   White Knights Baldivis Waroona Oval (Turf) Official result
13 Feb 21 12:15PM Mandurah   def   Shoalwater Bay Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
13 Feb 21 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def by   Halls Head Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
13 Feb 21 12:15PM South Mandurah   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
Round 15
20 Feb 21 12:15PM Pinjarra   def by   South Mandurah Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
20 Feb 21 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   def by   Waroona Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
20 Feb 21 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   def   Shoalwater Bay Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
20 Feb 21 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   def by   Singleton Irwinians Arpenteur Park Official result
20 Feb 21 3:00PM Halls Head   def   Mandurah Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
Round 16
27 Feb 21 12:15PM Waroona   def   Pinjarra Waroona Oval (Turf) Official result
27 Feb 21 12:15PM South Mandurah   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
27 Feb 21 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   White Knights Baldivis Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
27 Feb 21 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   Halls Head Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
27 Feb 21 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
Round 17
6 Mar 21 12:15PM South Mandurah   def by   Waroona Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
6 Mar 21 12:15PM Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club   drew   Mandurah Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
6 Mar 21 12:15PM White Knights Baldivis   drew   Shoalwater Bay Arpenteur Park Official result
6 Mar 21 12:15PM Pinjarra   drew   Singleton Irwinians Sir Ross McLarty Park (Sir Ross McLarty Park - Oval #1) Official result
6 Mar 21 12:15PM Warnbro Swans Cricket Club   drew   Halls Head Currie Street Reserve (Warnbro Turf) Official result
Round 18
13 Mar 21 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   South Mandurah Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
13 Mar 21 12:15PM Mandurah   def by   Pinjarra Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Official result
13 Mar 21 12:15PM Waroona   def   Warnbro Swans Cricket Club Waroona Oval (Turf) Official result
13 Mar 21 12:15PM Halls Head   def   White Knights Baldivis Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Mar 21 12:15PM Shoalwater Bay   def by   Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 12:15PM Singleton Irwinians   def   Halls Head Stan Twight Reserve (Stan Twight Reserve - Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Mar 21 12:15PM South Mandurah   def by   Waroona Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
PRELIMINARY FINALS
21 Mar 21 12:15PM Halls Head   def   Waroona Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
27 Mar 21 11:45AM Singleton Irwinians   def   Halls Head Waroona Oval (Turf) Final result entered and confirmed

Fixture Last updated: 23 Mar 21 2:17PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.