Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketLadders

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 25   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 10 BLUE
RANK TEAM P B W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST Pts PTS RATIO Net Run Rate
1
RHCC Mariners 15 0 13 0 2 2402 1273 71 4.73 4.34
2
RHCC Royals 15 0 13 0 2 1841 1068 71 4.73 2.97
3
Concord Briars Maroon 15 0 7 6 2 1644 1780 47 3.13 -0.52
4
Balmain South Sydney Red 15 0 6 7 2 1845 1813 43 2.87 0.22
5
RHCC Galleons 14 0 4 8 2 1478 1680 34 2.43 -0.83
6
Concord Briars Black 15 0 4 9 2 1421 1699 35 2.33 -1.07
7
Balmain South Sydney Bandicoots 13 0 2 9 2 1062 1510 25 1.92 -2.10
8
RHCC Swashbucklers 13 1 2 9 2 1227 1781 25 1.92 -2.61
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Chappelow Cup
Chappelow Cup
RANK TEAM P B W T D L RUNSFOR OVERSFACED RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED Pts Net Run Rate FORM
1
Auburn Green 15 0 13 0 2 0 2349 413 1633 520 87 2.55 WWWWW
2
MPSD Black 14 1 11 0 2 1 1546 463 1231 468 75 0.71 WLWWW
3
MPSD Blue 14 1 10 0 2 2 1728 393 1396 480 72 1.49 WBWWW
4
MPSD Gold 14 1 9 0 2 3 1428 385 1126 466 69 1.29 LWBWL
5
Burwood Gold 14 1 7 0 3 4 1229 400 1333 420 52 -0.10 WWWWW
6
North West Sydney 15 0 7 0 3 5 1474 419 1306 462 49 0.69 WWLWL
7
Burwood Rivals 14 1 6 0 3 5 1313 431 1252 413 47 0.02 LWDLW
8
Ryde-Hunters Hill Pirates 14 1 5 0 3 6 1249 409 1117 349 41 -0.15 LWDLL
9
Burwood Maroon 14 1 5 0 2 7 1316 432 1585 442 39 -0.53 WLLWW
10
Pennant Hills Panthers 14 1 4 0 4 6 1224 376 1396 376 34 -0.45 LDDLL
11
Burwood Brothers 14 1 4 0 2 8 1409 465 1443 377 32 -0.79 WLLLL
12
Lane Cove 14 1 3 1 2 8 1388 454 1578 426 30 -0.65 LLDLT
13
Auburn Eagles 14 1 3 0 2 9 1451 433 1595 424 27 -0.41 BLWLW U
14
Lindfield 14 1 3 0 2 9 1269 468 1892 432 26 -1.66 WWLLL
15
Pennant Hills Pumas 14 1 4 1 2 7 1747 449 1831 453 23 -0.15 LLWWT A U
16
Strathfield 14 1 2 0 3 9 1237 440 1284 377 21 -0.59 LDLBL
17
Epping 14 1 2 0 3 9 1528 432 1887 376 21 -1.48 LLLLB
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:53AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 10 YELLOW
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS NRR
1
RHCC Jolly Rogers 14 0 0 12 2 0 0 79 1806 113 1199 66 2.529
2
RHCC Jack Sparrows 14 0 0 12 1 1 0 72 2201 87 1324 64 3.373
3
Concord Briars Gold 14 0 0 9 1 4 0 99 1672 106 1498 52 0.645
4
RHCC Blackpearls 13 0 0 9 1 3 0 71 2064 121 1284 51 3.000
5
Concord Briars Blue 14 0 0 7 2 5 0 86 1300 83 1370 46 -0.268
6
Balmain South Sydney Gold 13 0 0 6 0 7 0 86 1640 99 1605 37 0.135
7
RHCC Blackbeards 15 0 0 4 3 8 0 90 1397 97 1515 37 -0.492
8
Concord Briars White 12 1 0 5 0 7 0 93 1302 91 1485 32 -0.763
9
Leichhardt Wanderers Black 11 0 0 4 0 7 0 75 1329 81 1762 27 -1.665
10
Iron Cove 1 14 0 0 1 2 11 0 81 856 32 1521 22 -2.821
11
Leichhardt Wanderers Red 13 0 0 2 0 11 0 107 1125 63 1755 21 -2.423
12
Leichhardt Wanderers White 12 0 0 1 0 11 0 101 928 54 1618 16 -2.636
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:55AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 12 BLUE
RANK TEAM P W L D OVERSFACED RUNSFOR OVERSBOWLED RUNSAGST Pts Net Run Rate
1
Balmain South Sydney Black 12 10 1 1 287 1173 307 911 54 1.11
2
RHCC Bandits 12 6 4 2 255 1193 310 1116 40 1.08
3
Leichhardt Wanderers Black 12 5 5 2 246 1429 259 1339 36 0.65
4
Leichhardt Wanderers Red 12 5 5 2 268 1124 234 1125 36 -0.62
5
Balmain South Sydney Bin Chickens 12 0 11 1 289 993 235 1421 14 -2.60
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


City & Suburban Cricket Association - 1903 Inc. - Jack Pace Shield
RANK TEAM P W L D Runs Scored Overs Faced Runs Against Overs Bowled Pts Net Run Rate
1
Knox Old Boys 5 3 0 2 368 66 338 105 23 2.3010 A U
2
Easts Dolphins 5 3 0 2 335 68 259 70 22 1.2265 U
3
I Zingari Australia 5 3 0 2 449 99 412 105 22 0.6115 U
4
Yaralla 5 2 0 3 264 46 260 70 19 1.9429 A U
5
Old Aloysians 5 2 1 2 424 85 423 99 17 0.7253 A U
6
Old Cranbrookians 5 2 1 2 449 94 389 103 16 0.9999 U
7
Colleagues 5 2 1 2 403 92 398 105 16 0.5900 U
8
Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club 5 1 1 3 233 70 168 59 13 0.4811 A U
9
Primary Club 5 1 1 3 253 56 276 70 12 0.5483 U
10
Hunters Hill Pirates 5 1 2 2 273 83 266 69 11 -0.5566 A U
11
Barker Old Boys 5 1 2 2 232 35 214 35 10 0.5143 U
12
Sydney University Lions 5 1 2 2 438 100 438 96 10 -0.1904 U
13
Nondescripts 5 1 2 2 377 70 398 66 10 -0.5843 U
14
Balmain South Sydney 5 1 2 2 302 100 371 91 10 -1.0471 U
15
Old Sydneians 2 1 0 1 127 20 125 35 9 2.7786 A U
16
Beavers 5 0 2 3 285 70 303 57 6 -1.2444 U
17
Paddington 5 0 2 3 243 70 246 38 6 -2.9740 U
18
St George Veterans 5 0 2 3 184 70 198 29 6 -4.1990 U
19
Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 5 0 3 2 460 105 542 97 4 -1.1780 U
20
Sydney University Premier 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 U
21
Primary Club no 2 1 0 1 0 136 35 211 35 0 -2.1429 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2021 3:38AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 13 East
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 West Epping Warriors 15 0 9 3 3 0 74 1543 93 1399 90.00 1.39 A U
2 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Jack Sparrows 15 0 9 3 3 0 62 1601 72 1507 90.00 1.23 A U
3 West Epping Gold 15 0 8 3 4 0 81 1414 104 1324 85.01 1.37 A U
4 St Patrick's College Black 15 0 4 3 8 0 96 1333 80 1509 64.99 0.74 A U
5 Carlingford Waratah 15 0 3 3 9 0 89 1477 73 1466 60.00 0.83 A U
6 West Epping Blue 15 0 3 3 9 0 93 1258 73 1421 60.00 0.69 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:43AM (local time)


Sixers Cricket League - Sydney South East - U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)
RANK TEAM P B W L D OVERSFACED RUNSFOR OVERSBOWLED RUNSAGST Pts Net Run Rate
1
Easts Marlins 12 3 7 2 3 234 1475 295 1192 29 2.26 U
2
Easts Dolphins 12 3 7 2 3 298 1300 265 1346 29 -0.70 U
3
Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates 12 3 4 4 4 228 1138 244 1101 24 0.49 U
4
RJCC Rebels 12 3 4 5 3 232 948 255 1130 22 -0.35 U
5
Balmain South Sydney Bengal Tigers 12 3 0 9 3 295 1221 227 1313 15 -1.65 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:55AM (local time)


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
Sydney Masters Competition 2019/2020
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Strathfield 10 0 5 3 2 0 60 1763 76 1284 324.15 U
2 Old Ignatians 10 0 6 3 1 0 41 1138 64 943 309.90 A U
3 Roseville 10 0 5 3 2 0 66 1440 58 991 290.00 U
4 Georges River 10 0 4 4 2 0 60 1365 63 1182 281.25 U
5 Auburn 10 0 6 3 1 0 49 834 68 728 278.70 A U
6 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 10 0 5 3 2 0 54 1112 59 808 278.60 A U
7 Mosman / Collaroy 10 0 3 6 1 0 47 1033 48 721 269.65 U
8 Castle Hill 10 0 4 5 1 0 25 672 46 666 269.60 A U
9 Burwood Briars 10 0 4 3 3 0 55 1028 62 1246 253.40 U
10 Lane Cove 10 0 3 4 3 0 63 1015 51 710 245.75 A U
11 Lindfield 10 0 4 3 3 0 56 909 58 1203 245.45 A U
12 St Clair United Sports Club 10 0 3 5 2 0 29 559 49 808 243.95 A U
13 Warringah 9 0 2 4 3 0 39 648 44 639 201.40 A U
14 North West Sydney Hurricanes 9 0 2 4 3 0 42 697 41 637 198.85 A U
15 Hawkesbury 10 0 2 3 5 0 64 838 50 1143 191.90 U
16 Epping 10 0 2 3 5 0 58 745 34 759 191.25 U
17 Balmain South Sydney 10 0 1 4 5 0 50 504 32 721 177.20 U
18 Macquarie University 10 0 1 4 5 0 48 614 39 584 169.70 U
19 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates 10 0 0 4 6 0 60 667 44 1029 157.35 U
20 Auburn Eagles 10 0 0 3 7 0 59 455 39 1234 121.75 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash)
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1 Holy Cross Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
2 RHCC Jolly Rogers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
3 RHCC Blackbeards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
4 RHCC Blackpearls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
5 RHCC Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
6 RHCC Mariners U9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
7 RHCC Buccaneers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
8 RHCC Mariners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
9 RHCC Jack Sparrows 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
10 RHCC Royals (U9) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2021 3:39AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Multiple Locations)
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1 Concord Briars Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 74 4 43 0 - 3.4419
2 Iron Cove White 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 66 4 51 0 - 1.2941
3 Concord Briars Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 94 6 140 0 - 0.5036
4 Concord Briars Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
5 Concord Briars White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
6 Leichhardt Wanderers Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
7 Leichhardt Wanderers Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
8 Leichhardt Wanderers White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
9 RHCC Jack Sparrows 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
10 Iron Cove Lara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
11 Iron Cove Perry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
12 Iron Cove Punter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2021 3:40AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.