Coromandel Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketLadders

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 16
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Coromandel 9 1 0 8 1 0 0 64 1186 75 1004 95.350 U
2 Flagstaff Hill 9 1 0 7 0 2 0 71 1356 89 1207 91.990 U
3 Morphettville Park 8 2 0 6 0 2 0 75 1357 77 1035 89.985 U
4 Port Noarlunga 9 1 0 4 1 4 0 75 1386 72 1163 72.140 U
5 Sheidow Park 8 2 1 1 1 5 0 72 888 60 1017 60.535 U
6 Coromandel Ramblers 8 2 0 0 0 7 1 85 843 86 1394 48.390 U
7 Happy Valley 9 1 0 1 1 7 0 75 1076 58 1272 47.640 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2021 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 2 ICA Stepney Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Coromandel 14 1 9 1 0 3 74 2240 108 1849 75 1.77
2 Sheidow Park 14 0 9 2 0 3 73 1981 107 1814 65 1.60
3 Morphettville Park 14 1 7 5 0 1 88 2012 123 1918 61 1.47
4 North Haven 14 0 7 4 0 3 94 2272 93 1762 55 1.28
5 Belair 14 0 5 7 0 2 97 2029 92 2328 43 0.83
6 Coromandel Ramblers II 14 0 3 8 0 3 93 1853 96 2014 35 0.95
7 Port Noarlunga 14 0 3 7 1 3 125 1608 74 1730 34 0.55
8 Fitzroy 14 0 1 10 1 2 125 1779 76 2359 22 0.46
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:23AM (local time)


South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Coromandel Green 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 71 1803 97 931 103.395 U
2 Coromandel Ramblers 9 0 0 8 0 1 0 56 1863 84 1049 96.945 U
3 Port Noarlunga 9 0 0 6 0 3 0 67 1639 68 1238 77.110 U
4 Morphettville Park 9 0 0 5 0 4 0 69 1124 67 1294 65.610 U
5 Coromandel Red 8 1 0 3 0 5 0 73 1190 55 1293 57.300 U
6 Mitchell Park 9 0 0 3 0 6 0 54 1233 71 1743 54.245 U
7 Flagstaff Hill 9 0 0 2 0 7 0 84 1233 53 1651 42.900 U
8 Keswick 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 83 943 62 1829 28.930 U
9 Sheidow Park 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8.000 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2021 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 4 Elder Meat Store Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Keswick II 14 1 8 1 0 3 84 2058 106 1399 72 1.86
2 Sheidow Park II 14 0 9 2 0 3 87 2178 102 2057 65 1.24
3 Coromandel II 14 0 8 4 0 2 80 2244 97 2010 58 1.35
4 Happy Valley II 14 0 7 4 0 3 75 1649 104 1699 55 1.35
5 St George 14 0 6 6 0 2 104 1945 94 2004 48 0.88
6 Morphettville Park II 14 0 3 8 0 3 98 1860 83 2001 35 0.79
7 Cove II 14 0 1 9 0 3 106 1688 60 2100 27 0.45
8 Plympton Footballers II 14 0 1 9 1 3 93 1659 81 2011 24 0.72
Last re-calculated: Jun 17, 2021 1:55AM (local time)


South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14's T20's
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Coromandel Green 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 23 449 24 236 47.735 U
2 Coromandel Ramblers 5 1 0 3 1 1 0 23 487 16 326 40.305 U
3 Port Noarlunga 5 1 0 3 1 1 0 20 320 18 284 38.300 U
4 Morphettville Park 6 0 0 3 1 2 0 23 500 29 486 35.750 U
5 Coromandel Red 5 1 0 2 1 2 0 27 323 23 336 33.595 U
6 Flagstaff Hill 5 1 0 0 1 4 0 29 257 26 384 21.355 U
7 Happy Valley 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 20 280 29 564 19.450 U
8 Sheidow Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Mar 19, 2021 3:08AM (local time)


South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 16's T20's
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Coromandel 5 1 0 3 2 0 0 12 304 20 284 41.560 U
2 Morphettville Park 5 1 0 2 2 1 0 21 341 14 242 34.615 U
3 Coromandel Ramblers 5 1 0 2 1 2 0 9 465 18 467 34.475 U
4 Flagstaff Hill 5 1 0 2 2 1 0 11 329 11 323 33.685 U
5 Port Noarlunga 6 1 0 1 3 2 0 18 410 20 438 31.150 U
6 Happy Valley 5 1 0 1 3 1 0 23 326 13 325 31.140 U
7 Sheidow Park 6 0 0 0 2 4 0 15 377 13 473 14.905 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 26, 2021 3:13AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 7 Larry Collin Century 21 Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Coromandel III 14 1 7 3 0 3 83 1700 98 1688 65 1.19
2 Adelaide Lutheran II 14 0 8 4 0 2 72 2195 93 2022 58 1.40
3 Keswick III 14 0 8 4 0 2 86 2398 109 2372 58 1.28
4 Southern Warriors II 14 1 7 4 0 2 129 2439 113 2011 58 1.06
5 Morphettville Park III 14 0 6 5 0 3 71 1801 81 1907 50 1.08
6 St George II 14 0 4 7 0 3 87 1764 71 1804 38 0.80
7 Southern II 14 0 2 8 2 2 118 1758 81 2013 31 0.60
8 ICC Sharks IV 14 0 2 9 0 3 83 2223 83 2461 30 0.90
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup:
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 South Park 14 0 9 2 0 3 83 2078 87 1925 65 1.13 U
2 Coromandel IV 14 0 9 3 0 2 53 1793 106 1748 63 2.05 U
3 Sheidow Park IV 14 0 7 4 0 3 84 1874 91 1718 55 1.18
4 Morphett Vale II 14 0 5 7 0 2 90 1960 89 1869 43 1.04
5 Glenelg ANA III 14 0 5 8 0 1 108 1860 89 2059 41 0.74
6 Fitzroy III 14 0 5 8 0 1 72 1976 67 1860 39 0.99 U
7 Coromandel Ramblers IV 14 0 4 8 0 2 105 2202 79 2045 38 0.81
8 Mitchell Park III 14 0 4 8 0 2 82 1594 69 2113 38 0.63
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:24AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 10 Morphett Vale Butcher Cup
RANK TEAM P WO W L LO D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST Pts %
1 Adelaide Lutheran III 14 1 7 4 0 2 88 2233 98 1434 62 1.73
2 Coromandel V 13 0 6 3 0 4 60 1445 87 1370 57 1.53
3 Kenilworth III 13 0 6 4 0 3 82 1671 68 1348 55 1.03
4 Coromandel Ramblers V 13 1 5 5 0 2 87 1486 99 1743 53 0.97
5 Happy Valley IV 13 0 6 5 0 2 81 1422 79 1614 53 0.86
6 Mitchell Park IV 14 0 5 6 0 3 80 1417 64 1735 45 0.65
7 ICC Sharks V 14 0 3 6 2 3 95 1552 77 2005 38 0.63
8 Keswick IV 10 0 2 7 0 1 19 457 20 434 16 1.11
Last re-calculated: Jun 17, 2021 1:57AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - T20 Division One - Round Robin
Group 1
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Net RR
1 Coromandel Ramblers 3 3 0 0 13 439 25 356 18 6.000 2.1963 U
2 Coromandel 3 2 0 1 23 424 23 420 13 4.333 0.5490 U
3 Plympton Footballers 3 1 0 2 19 366 19 447 8 2.667 -0.6931 U
4 Mitchell Park 3 0 0 3 20 324 8 330 3 1.000 -2.0436 U
Group 2
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Net RR
1 Keswick 3 2 0 1 16 417 18 331 13 4.333 1.2595 U
2 Glenelg ANA 3 2 0 1 11 283 21 277 13 4.333 1.2155 U
3 Happy Valley 3 2 0 1 14 238 13 265 13 4.333 -0.4698 U
4 Warradale 3 0 0 3 17 197 6 262 2 0.667 -3.9564 U
Group 3
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Net RR
1 Morphettville Park 3 3 0 0 11 296 18 261 18 6.000 1.1633 U
2 North Haven 3 2 0 1 14 332 16 333 13 4.333 0.2855 U
3 Fitzroy 3 1 0 2 20 229 8 265 8 2.667 -2.8234 U
4 Punjab Lions CC 3 0 0 3 2 114 5 112 0 0.000 2.0000
Group 4
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Net RR
1 Cove 3 3 0 0 18 466 26 288 18 6.000 3.1658 U
2 Sheidow Park 3 2 0 1 12 373 20 370 13 4.333 0.9651 U
3 ICC Sharks 3 1 0 2 24 397 20 404 8 2.667 -0.1354 U
4 Morphett Vale 3 0 0 3 30 195 18 369 3 1.000 -3.9383 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 21, 2021 3:11AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.