Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketLadders

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 25   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 10 BLUE
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
RHCC Mariners 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 71
2
RHCC Royals 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 71
3
Concord Briars Maroon 1 5 3 1 1 5 1 5 5 5 5 3 1 5 1 47
4
Balmain South Sydney Red 5 5 3 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 5 3 5 5 1 43
5
RHCC Galleons 5 1 3 5 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 0 1 5 34
6
Concord Briars Black 1 1 3 5 5 1 5 5 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 35
7
Balmain South Sydney Bandicoots 5 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 3 0 1 0 25
8
RHCC Swashbucklers 0 1 3 1 1 5 1 1 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 25
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


Sydney Shires Competition - Chappelow Cup
Chappelow Cup
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
Auburn Green 1 7 6 7 6 6 7 1 6 6 7 6 7 7 7 87
2
MPSD Black 1 6 6 7 6 6 6 1 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 75
3
MPSD Blue 1 0 6 6 0 6 7 1 6 7 7 6 6 6 7 72
4
MPSD Gold 1 7 0 6 7 7 7 1 7 7 0 6 6 7 0 69
5
Burwood Gold 1 6 0 1 6 6 0 1 0 0 6 6 6 7 6 52
6
North West Sydney 1 1 7 7 7 0 6 1 0 0 7 6 0 6 0 49
7
Burwood Rivals 1 0 6 0 0 6 6 1 7 6 0 6 1 0 7 47
8
Ryde-Hunters Hill Pirates 1 7 6 6 0 0 0 1 7 6 0 6 1 0 0 41
9
Burwood Maroon 1 6 6 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 7 0 0 6 6 39
10
Pennant Hills Panthers 6 6 0 1 6 6 0 1 0 6 0 1 1 0 0 34
11
Burwood Brothers 1 0 6 0 0 6 6 1 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 32
12
Lane Cove 1 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 7 0 0 0 1 0 3 30
13
Auburn Eagles 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 6 0 7 27
14
Lindfield 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 26
15
Pennant Hills Pumas 1 6 -3 A 4 A 6 0 -3 A 1 0 -3 A -1 A -1 A 6 7 3 23
16
Strathfield 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 1 0 6 0 21
17
Epping 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 21
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:53AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 10 YELLOW
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS NRR
1
RHCC Jolly Rogers 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 66 2.529
2
RHCC Jack Sparrows 1 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 64 3.373
3
Concord Briars Gold 5 5 0 1 5 1 5 1 1 5 5 3 5 5 5 52 0.645
4
RHCC Blackpearls 5 5 0 5 5 1 5 5 0 5 1 3 5 5 1 51 3.000
5
Concord Briars Blue 1 1 0 5 5 5 1 5 5 3 5 3 1 1 5 46 -0.268
6
Balmain South Sydney Gold 5 5 0 5 1 5 1 1 5 1 1 0 5 1 1 37 0.135
7
RHCC Blackbeards 1 1 3 1 5 1 1 5 1 3 5 3 1 5 1 37 -0.492
8
Concord Briars White 0 1 0 1 1 5 5 5 1 1 5 0 1 1 5 32 -0.763
9
Leichhardt Wanderers Black 1 1 0 5 1 0 5 1 0 5 1 0 1 1 5 27 -1.665
10
Iron Cove 1 1 5 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 0 1 1 1 22 -2.821
11
Leichhardt Wanderers Red 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 0 1 5 1 21 -2.423
12
Leichhardt Wanderers White 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 1 1 16 -2.636
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:55AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 12 BLUE
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
Balmain South Sydney Black 5 0 3 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 1 0 5 5 5 54
2
RHCC Bandits 0 5 3 1 1 0 5 5 1 5 0 3 5 1 5 40
3
Leichhardt Wanderers Black 5 1 3 0 5 5 5 1 0 1 5 3 1 0 1 36
4
Leichhardt Wanderers Red 1 5 3 5 0 1 1 1 5 0 5 3 1 5 0 36
5
Balmain South Sydney Bin Chickens 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 1 14
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


City & Suburban Cricket Association - 1903 Inc. - Jack Pace Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1
Knox Old Boys 2 7 A 6 6 2 23
2
Easts Dolphins 2 6 6 6 2 22
3
I Zingari Australia 2 6 6 6 2 22
4
Yaralla 2 2 6 7 A 2 19
5
Old Aloysians 2 6 7 A 0 2 17
6
Old Cranbrookians 2 6 0 6 2 16
7
Colleagues 2 0 6 6 2 16
8
Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club 2 2 7 A 0 2 13
9
Primary Club 2 2 0 6 2 12
10
Hunters Hill Pirates 2 0 7 A 0 2 11
11
Barker Old Boys 2 0 0 6 2 10
12
Sydney University Lions 2 0 0 6 2 10
13
Nondescripts 2 0 6 0 2 10
14
Balmain South Sydney 2 6 0 0 2 10
15
Old Sydneians 2 . . 7 A . 9
16
Beavers 2 2 0 0 2 6
17
Paddington 2 2 0 0 2 6
18
St George Veterans 2 2 0 0 2 6
19
Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 2 0 0 0 2 4
20
Sydney University Premier 2 . . . . 2
21
Primary Club no 2 . . . 0 . 0
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2021 3:38AM (local time)


Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 13 East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 West Epping Warriors 3.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 90.00 1.39
2 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Jack Sparrows 7.00 6.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 90.00 1.23
3 West Epping Gold 7.00 5.67 A 7.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 5.67 A 7.00 7.00 5.67 A 3.00 7.00 7.00 85.01 1.37
4 St Patrick's College Black 3.00 4.33 A 7.00 7.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 4.33 A 3.00 3.00 4.33 A 3.00 7.00 3.00 64.99 0.74
5 Carlingford Waratah 3.00 4.00 A 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 4.00 A 3.00 7.00 4.00 A 7.00 3.00 3.00 60.00 0.83
6 West Epping Blue 7.00 4.00 A 3.00 3.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 4.00 A 3.00 3.00 4.00 A 3.00 3.00 3.00 60.00 0.69
Last re-calculated: Apr 20, 2021 3:43AM (local time)


Sixers Cricket League - Sydney South East - U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS
1
Easts Marlins 1 2 2 0 1 3 3 3 0 2 3 3 3 0 3 29
2
Easts Dolphins 3 0 2 3 3 3 0 2 3 2 3 0 3 1 1 29
3
Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates 0 2 2 3 3 0 1 2 3 2 0 1 1 3 1 24
4
RJCC Rebels 3 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 3 22
5
Balmain South Sydney Bengal Tigers 1 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 15
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:55AM (local time)


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
Sydney Masters Competition 2019/2020
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Strathfield 20.00 19.75 20.00 21.10 38.70 45.85 42.35 41.60 30.20 44.60 324.15
2 Old Ignatians 20.00 43.85 20.00 38.20 38.75 A 40.35 A 40.45 38.10 20.00 10.20 309.90
3 Roseville 20.00 16.40 20.00 8.90 36.80 35.85 41.80 37.65 26.80 45.80 290.00
4 Georges River 20.00 28.80 20.00 41.40 43.95 15.40 36.50 17.50 20.00 37.70 281.25
5 Auburn 20.00 37.45 20.00 40.05 A 37.45 A 39.30 14.50 34.80 0.00 A 35.15 278.70
6 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 20.00 38.05 20.00 15.30 38.10 39.25 39.75 A 40.10 20.00 8.05 278.60
7 Mosman / Collaroy 20.00 29.80 20.00 35.60 20.00 43.90 42.60 17.75 20.00 20.00 269.65
8 Castle Hill 20.00 39.10 A 20.00 35.95 18.60 20.00 36.55 39.40 A 20.00 20.00 269.60
9 Burwood Briars 20.00 9.55 20.00 39.35 38.15 38.30 38.75 13.75 20.00 15.55 253.40
10 Lane Cove 26.20 41.15 20.00 41.35 A 17.05 35.80 9.60 14.60 20.00 20.00 245.75
11 Lindfield 20.00 37.60 20.00 16.10 36.25 A 6.80 35.80 37.65 20.00 15.25 245.45
12 St Clair United Sports Club 29.00 36.80 20.00 38.80 A 10.10 20.00 37.50 A 11.75 20.00 20.00 243.95
13 Warringah 20.00 41.30 20.00 37.10 A 20.00 15.80 14.50 12.70 20.00 . 201.40
14 North West Sydney Hurricanes 20.00 18.65 20.00 39.20 A 20.00 9.20 14.70 37.10 20.00 . 198.85
15 Hawkesbury 20.00 7.95 20.00 9.95 11.75 13.85 13.30 34.60 20.00 40.50 191.90
16 Epping 20.00 15.85 20.00 12.25 5.70 14.95 7.45 35.05 20.00 40.00 191.25
17 Balmain South Sydney 20.00 13.50 20.00 4.75 20.00 12.25 11.35 15.35 20.00 40.00 177.20
18 Macquarie University 20.00 44.55 20.00 14.95 6.35 20.00 14.30 9.55 20.00 0.00 169.70
19 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates 20.00 13.45 20.00 11.15 12.30 20.00 11.25 13.00 20.00 16.20 157.35
20 Auburn Eagles 20.00 12.20 20.00 4.05 11.20 14.40 11.65 8.25 20.00 0.00 121.75
Last re-calculated: Apr 27, 2021 3:54AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1 Holy Cross Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
2 RHCC Jolly Rogers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
3 RHCC Blackbeards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
4 RHCC Blackpearls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
5 RHCC Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
6 RHCC Mariners U9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
7 RHCC Buccaneers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
8 RHCC Mariners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
9 RHCC Jack Sparrows 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
10 RHCC Royals (U9) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2021 3:39AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Multiple Locations)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1 Concord Briars Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3.4419
2 Iron Cove White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1.2941
3 Concord Briars Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.5036
4 Concord Briars Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
5 Concord Briars White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
6 Leichhardt Wanderers Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
7 Leichhardt Wanderers Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
8 Leichhardt Wanderers White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
9 RHCC Jack Sparrows 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
10 Iron Cove Lara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
11 Iron Cove Perry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
12 Iron Cove Punter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 13, 2021 3:40AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.