Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketTeam Selections

Share:
 
Season 
Round 
Grade 
Sixers Cricket League - Sydney South East - U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)
Round SF - Sun 14 Mar 2021 (1:15PM)
Easts DolphinsdrewRyde Hunters Hill Pirates
Venue: Kensington OvalMatch ID: 3561213
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Puiu, Michael
Trevitt, Joshua
Dawson-Damer, Jamie
Andrews, Connor
Steyn, Carter
Le Vay, Freddie
Thilak, Aadithya
Alkhair, Alexander
Sujith, Arjun
Hickey, William
Cordingley, Tomas S
 
Coach:  Pillinger, Brad
 
Team not available
City & Suburban Cricket Association - 1903 Inc. - Club Games
Round 16 - Sat 27 Mar 2021 (1:30PM)
YaralladefHunters Hill Pirates
Venue: Goddard ParkMatch ID: 3734861
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Mayes, Alex
Watt, Greg G (+)
Braiding, Ben
Barclay, Stuart G
Switzer, Alex
Hilton, Craig (c)
Dunne, Calvin
Niraula, Sandeep
Sharma, Krishna
Mayes, Daniel
Oliver, Jack
Gurung, Sumit
 
Drake, Steven
Misra, Manish
Bourgonjen, Rodney
Miller, Alex
khanna, nitin
Thakur, Pushkar
Woods, James
City & Suburban Cricket Association - 1903 Inc. - Jack Pace Shield
Round 5 - Sat 19 Dec 2020 (1:30PM)
Balmain South SydneydrewHunters Hill Pirates
Venue: Boronia Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 3619097
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 10 BLUE
Round GF - Sat 27 Mar 2021 (10:00AM)
RHCC MarinersdefRHCC Royals
Venue: GannanMatch ID: 3561576
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Evers, Jonti
Graham, Isaac
Tchan, Tomas
Howlett, Samuel
Stephenson, Xavier
Nguyen, Ty
Inverso, Jude
Le Fevre, Oliver
Johnson, Jerry
 
Pfafflin, Henry
spiden, jake
Lee, Nathanael
********
Annandale, Lucas
Galofaro, Lachlan
Kerrison, Billy
Phillips, Jack
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 10 BLUE
Round GF - Sat 27 Mar 2021 (10:00AM)
RHCC MarinersdefRHCC Royals
Venue: GannanMatch ID: 3561576
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Evers, Jonti
Graham, Isaac
Tchan, Tomas
Howlett, Samuel
Stephenson, Xavier
Nguyen, Ty
Inverso, Jude
Le Fevre, Oliver
Johnson, Jerry
 
Pfafflin, Henry
spiden, jake
Lee, Nathanael
********
Annandale, Lucas
Galofaro, Lachlan
Kerrison, Billy
Phillips, Jack
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 10 YELLOW
Round GF - Sat 27 Mar 2021 (10:00AM)
RHCC Jack Sparrowsdef byRHCC Blackpearls
Venue: Boronia Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3561669
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Jenkins, Nate
Van Doninck, Arlo
Hingorani, Joshua
Henderson, Tate
Wilson, Samuel
Parry-Okeden, Hamish
Waxman, Oscar
Dale, Angus
 
Coach:  Hingorani, Sumer
 
Fong, Kayden
Mishra, Samayagna
Bakal, Arjun
van Ede, Herman
Marando, Samuel
Edwards, Tom
Visagie, Joshua
Lolis, Milton
 
Coach:  Edwards, Geoff
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 10 YELLOW
Round GF - Sat 27 Mar 2021 (10:00AM)
RHCC Jack Sparrowsdef byRHCC Blackpearls
Venue: Boronia Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3561669
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Jenkins, Nate
Van Doninck, Arlo
Hingorani, Joshua
Henderson, Tate
Wilson, Samuel
Parry-Okeden, Hamish
Waxman, Oscar
Dale, Angus
 
Coach:  Hingorani, Sumer
 
Fong, Kayden
Mishra, Samayagna
Bakal, Arjun
van Ede, Herman
Marando, Samuel
Edwards, Tom
Visagie, Joshua
Lolis, Milton
 
Coach:  Edwards, Geoff
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 12 BLUE
Round GF - Sat 27 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
Balmain South Sydney BlackdefRHCC Bandits
Venue: MonashMatch ID: 3583958
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Collins, Nicholas
Fadous, Cooper
Farrar, Oliver
Firth, Hartley
Karakaidos, Drew (+)
Lloyd, Theodore
Millar, Ewan (c) (+)
Quoyle, Xavier
Sharp, Leo
Towzell, Edward
 
AGGARWAL, VIVEK
Jory, Myles
Chippendale, Charlie
Gandy, Tobias
Bruce, Frederick
Suomalainen, Thomas
Pattinson, Joe (+)
Kilby, Jay
Lawrence, Tyson
Doyle, Matthew
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Stage 2 13 East
Round GF - Sat 20 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
West Epping WarriorsvRyde Hunters Hill Pirates Jack Sparrows
Venue: Meadowbank (Field 7\/8)Match ID: 3611620
Umpires: Umpire1: Vinay Sada  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Kathriarachchi, Sonal
Leidtke, Leo
Anand, Adhruth
Ahluwalia, Aarav
Chhatre, Krish
Thompson, Matthew
Narayanan, Arjun
Hardiman, Joshua
Holly, Alexander
Batchelor, Thomas
Forsyth-Taylor, Joshua
 
Coach:  Narayanan, Vishy
Team Manager:  Chhatre, Sameer
Sydney Shires Competition - Chappelow Cup
Round QF - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (12:15PM)
Auburn GreendefRyde-Hunters Hill Pirates
Venue: George Parry OvalMatch ID: 3703907
Umpires: Umpire1: Ivan Holland  Umpire2: Stephen Maxwell  
Scorers:  Not specified
Mohammed Thajudeen, Mohammed Akmal
Mohamed, Minhaj
Juliyangedon, Suranga Manoj
Gunaratnarajah, Aruban (+)
Uthayakumaran, Kugan
Khan, Renas Mohamed (c)
Ranaweera, Sherwin
Mohamed, Husny
Mohamed Alawi, Mohamed Rahmy
Mohamed Najeeb, Nirojan
Mohamed Buhary, Ubaidullah
Noor Mohamed, Abdul Rahmathullah
 
Alawi, Rasmy
Kazmi, Mustafa
Khan, Humayoun A
Williams, Aaron
Mahmood, Tahir
Ahmed, Muhammad (c) (+)
Naseer, Rana Imran
Chughtai, Faisal
Nawaz, Aqib
Haider, Syed Tanzeel
Jawed, Zeeshan
 
Team Manager:  Khan, Humayoun A
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
Round 10 - Sun 28 Mar 2021 (12:15PM)
Ryde Hunters Hill Piratesdef byHawkesbury
Venue: Boronia Park Match ID: 3589175
Umpires: Umpire1: Les Chegwidden  
Scorers:  Not specified
Guazzarotto, David
Kench, Michael
Le Fevre, Nick (+)
Williams, Byron
Millard, Simon P (c)
Tattersall, Stephen
Joseph, Anthony
Shedden, Iain
Paynter, Greg
Lightowler, Steve
Sevier, David
 
Phillips, Tony (c)
Kropman, Robert
O'Brien, Anthony
Griffin, Shane
Worland, Brad
Moise, Shane
Johar, Diwaker
Allan, Fred
 
Team Manager:  Phillips, Tony
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC Jolly RogersvRHCC Buccaneers
Venue: MonashMatch ID: 3717792
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC MarinersvRHCC Blackbeards
Venue: MonashMatch ID: 3717790
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC BlackpearlsvRHCC Royals
Venue: MonashMatch ID: 3717791
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC BlackpearlsvRHCC Royals
Venue: MonashMatch ID: 3717791
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC Mariners U9vRHCC Royals (U9)
Venue: MonashMatch ID: 3717793
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC Jolly RogersvRHCC Buccaneers
Venue: MonashMatch ID: 3717792
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC MarinersvRHCC Blackbeards
Venue: MonashMatch ID: 3717790
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC Jack SparrowsvHoly Cross Crusaders
Venue: MonashMatch ID: 3717789
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC Mariners U9vRHCC Royals (U9)
Venue: MonashMatch ID: 3717793
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Multiple Locations)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC Jack SparrowsvConcord Briars White
Venue: Morrison Bay Park (Field 6)Match ID: 3717833
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Cricket Association - Joint IWH-CCSW B grade
Round 18 - Sat 6 Mar 2021 (1:00PM)
Ryde Hunters Hill Piratesdef byToongabbie Baptist
Venue: GannanMatch ID: 3596576
Umpires: Umpire1: Anthony McSweeny  
Scorers:  Not specified
Barrow, Rhys
Anderson, Jack
Thew, Edward
Benjamin, Ed
Dow, Christian
Denton, Ned
Clark, Josh
Clark, David
Denton, John
easton, lucas
Saar, Lachlan
Kevans, Joe
Gahan, Thomas
 
Wassell, Blake
Buckingham, Travis
Magill, Jack
FOLLAND, Richard
ARNOLD, Sam
STEVENSON, Ben
Deck, Lachlan
Rauf, Waleed
PORTA, James
Ward, Hamish
JONES, Chris
MAGILL, Peter
Inner West Harbour Cricket Association - Joint IWH-CCNSW C Grade
Round PF - Sat 20 Mar 2021
Ryde Hunters Hill PiratesdrewConcord Briars Gold
Venue: GannanMatch ID: 3622443
Umpires: Umpire1: Anthony McSweeny  Umpire2: Rohan Kesavaram  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Stanmore, Trent (+)
Newton, Brian E
Lopes, Jeremy
Whitting, Matthew
Prentice, Henry
Lopes, Robert (c)
Prentice, Charlie (+)
Whitting, Ashton
Battagliolo, Santino
CORLISS, Ely
Whitting, Rohan
Kokutthula, Sai Abhilash
Cleary, Dave
PARADKAR, SANKET
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 9/10
Round GF - Sat 27 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
RHCC Buccaneersdef byBalmain Sabres
Venue: Jessie Stewart ReserveMatch ID: 3561903
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Brown, Emerson
Damour, Valentin
Flett, Hugo
********
Joseph, Jessica
Karikios, Lachlan
Le Fevre, Jack
Mitchell, Daniel
Sevier, Fin
Tattersall, Max
 
Doran, Samuel
Drew, Eddie
HEYWOOD, SPENCER
Humphrey, Adam
Humphrey, Jack
Kennedy, Henry
Lima, Jack
Langsford, Sam
MacDonald, Matthew
Spiller, Sam
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U9 Master Blasters (Multiple Locations)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC Jolly RogersvConcord Briars Yellow
Venue: Morrison Bay Park (Field 4 \/ 5)Match ID: 3717908
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U9 Master Blasters (Multiple Locations)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC BlackbeardsvConcord Briars Black
Venue: Bedlam BayMatch ID: 3717909
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U9 Master Blasters (Multiple Locations)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC BlackpearlsvConcord Briars Gold
Venue: Bremner Park ()Match ID: 3717907
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - U9 Master Blasters (Multiple Locations)
Round 16 - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
RHCC BuccaneersvIron Cove Tigers Gower
Venue: GannanMatch ID: 3717911
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sixers Cricket League - Sydney South East - U13 Girls SPRING
Round GF - Sat 12 Dec 2020 (2:00PM)
Ryde Hunters Hill Piratesdef byMarrickville Hudson
Venue: Morrison Bay Park (Field 6)Match ID: 3560661
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
McKeough, Isabel
Wilmot, Breaghna
Latham, Amelia
Burt, Sophia
Bonney, Chloe
Bennett, Ella
Parr, Danielle
Zolnay, Amy
 
Atherton, Ariana (c)
Afzal, Zahra
Gibson, Saskia (+)
Francis, Saige
Atherton, Elodie
Barnes, Emma
Bland, Ella
Swinburn, Alice (+)
Busch, Sophie
Joseph- Riogi, Tallara
 
Coach:  Atherton, Chris
Team Manager:  Gibson, Hugh
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 West
Round SF - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
Epping District RedvRyde Hunters Hill Pirates Blackpearls
Venue: Brush Farm ParkMatch ID: 3611881
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Akolkar, Ahaan
Beaven, Aidan
Chuah, Ethan
Coburn, Charlie
Crowfield, Benjamin
Finnane, William
Friend, Thomas
Gibbons, Matt
Sidhu, Sartaj
Thomas, Nathan
Wilkinson, Aiden J
thomas, aaron
 
Leggatt, Joshua (+)
Jones, Lachlan
Phillips, ALexander
Symonds, Daniel
Scharenguivel, Koby (c)
Hancock, Cass
O'Neill, Hugh
Serrao, Liam
Fisher, Harry (+)
Visagie, Benjamin
Haddin, Zachary
 
Coach:  Scharenguivel, Jason
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 11 BLUE
Round GF - Sat 27 Mar 2021 (10:00AM)
Balmain South Sydney GolddefRHCC Swashbucklers
Venue: Campbell Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 3561747
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Gardiner, Vincent
Kornits, Henry
Lista, Oliver
Gavagna, Manning
Mabbott, Nicholas
Reynolds, Sol
Williams, Max
de, svanik
 
Ginns, Bryce
Bird, Max
Cullen, Archie
McCormick, Lucas
Colligan, Zac
Kitching, Finlay
Hughes, Mitchell
 
Coach:  Bird, Gary
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 11 YELLOW
Round GF - Sat 27 Mar 2021 (10:00AM)
Concord Briars Bluedef byRHCC Mariners
Venue: St Lukes Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3561840
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
shah, vihaan (+)
Sukumaran, Anish
Mansford, Ari
Welfare, Oscar (c) (+)
Tydd, Matthew
Kelly, Leonidas
Iqbal, Fraz
Iqbal, Arham
 
Coach:  Mansford, David
 
CARAMANIS, JAMES
Huynh, Byron
Platt, Oliver
Lim, Alex
Mitchell, Ben
Brown, Zach
Scharenguivel, Nathan
KARUNARATNE, SOHAN
Thomas, Jackson
Sixers Cricket League - Sydney South East - U15 Girls SPRING (Division 2)
Round GF - Sat 12 Dec 2020 (3:00PM)
RJCC Blastersdef byRyde Hunters Hill Pirates
Venue: Heffron Park (Oval 3)Match ID: 3579748
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Gerber, Heidi
********
Laishevsky, Meika
Laishevsky, Sari
Bachelard, Hazel
Finau, Kiana
********
Finau, Kalia
 
Hardaker, Lucy
Moller, Kirsten
Broomhead, Baylee
Forde, Violet
Pinder, Alana
Woods, Charlotte
Kanwar, Jaanvi
Ozen, Leyla
 
Coach:  Woods, Ben
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 12 YELLOW
Round SF - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
Concord Briars GolddefRHCC Jolly Rogers
Venue: St Lukes Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3583902
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Yadav, Arnav (c)
Carvalho, Nathan
Majgaard, Christian (+)
Goldsworthy, William
MacLeay, Hamish
Hensley, Max
Mara, Zac
Smith, Harry (+)
MURALIDARAN, AKSHAYAN
Halliday, Charlie
 
********
Fleming, Christopher
Malhi, Marlon
Pike, Nicholas
Jenkins, Alexander (+)
Sim, Lachlan
Jones, Kaito
Mistry, Friyana (+)
Stapleton, Aron
 
Coach:  Malhi, Tim
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA - Under 14 Saturday PM
Round GF - Sat 27 Mar 2021 (2:00PM)
Concord Briars Maroonsdef byRHCC Blackbeards
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Barry, Logan
Charles, Thomas
Hill, Luke
Kavuri, Praneel
Kelly, James
Kitching, Rafferty
Lombardo, Joseph (+)
Roberts, Jack
Ryan, Justin (c)
Seeto, Benny
Sims, Will
Thorne, Zachariah
Williams, Lachlan P
Wodson, Lachlan
 
Christensen, Finn J
Richmond, Lachlan
Bermingham, Thomas (+)
Toms, Holly (+)
Toms, Patrick
Brown, Cooper (c)
Chan, Yalon
Rutkis, Julian
Stewart, Aidan
Gregory, Alexander
Vishnu, Arjun
Burton, Mitchell
 
Coach:  Bermingham, Luke
Northern District Junior Cricket Association - Under 15/16 Lillee
Round SF - Sat 13 Mar 2021 (8:00AM)
Gladesville RSL JuniordefRyde Hunters Hill Pirates Jack Sparrows
Venue: UpjohnMatch ID: 3602451
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Renu, Frazer
Govekar, Shyan (+)
Lochrin, Luke
Applegarth, Maea
Sherpa, Nirvan
Winchester, Mostyn
Visagie, Nicholas
Rogerson, Toby
Mortimer, LachlanCharles
Wilmot, Maxwell
Pelham, Nicolas
Bunting, Dylan
Parr, Cameron (c)
 
Coach:  Lochrin, Gavin
 
Phipps, Joshua
Lia, Jack (+)
KENCHINGTON, ANGUS
Rafferty, Daniel (c)
Bainbridge, Jacob
Black, Billy
Beattie, Joshua
Scharenguivel, Jadyn
Cleland, Liam
Leggatt, Liam
Banerjee, Bodhi
Chan, Yalon
 
Coach:  Beattie, Brett R
Sixers Cricket League - Sydney South East - U13 Sunday AM (Division 2)
Round SF - Sun 14 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
Easts CometsvRyde Hunters Hill Swashbucklers
Venue: Rowland Park (Oval 4)Match ID: 3560865
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Gaussen, Leo
Szwarc, Hayden
Bracic, Oliver
Alt, Frederick
Lyons, Jonah (+)
Du plessis, Hugo
Pavey, Zack
Mcmanus, Aiden
Sidley, Daniel (+)
********
 
Coach:  Flintoff, Chris
Team Manager:  Alt, David
 
Morris, Oliver (c)
Sivakumar, Sharan
Bhatnagar, Aarav
Logan, Joe
Kay, Andrew
Gregory, Frazer (+)
Taylor-Fick, Alexander (+)
Kane, Callum
Edvardsen, Markus
Broomhead, Charlie
 
Coach:  Kay, Daryl
Sixers Cricket League - Sydney South East - U15 Girls SUMMER (Division 2)
Round GF - Sat 27 Mar 2021 (2:00PM)
Marrickville PritcharddefRHHCC Pirates
Venue: Steel ParkMatch ID: 3720886
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Blake, Rhianna
Muston, Sofia (+)
Cope, Madeline
Currie, Coralie
Spiller, Gracie
Marquarding, Katrina
Toshack, Alexandra
Tipton, Emily
Rose, Hannah
Kearnes, Ceara
Andrews, Annabel C (+)
 
Coach:  Rose, Edward
Scorer:  Muston, Ed
 
Hardaker, Lucy
Moller, Kirsten
Forde, Violet
Latham, Amelia
Pinder, Alana
Greenwood, Sophia
Zolnay, Amy
McKeough, Isabel
Ozen, Leyla
Bonney, Chloe
Wilmot, Breaghna
 
Coach:  McKeough, Alistair
Team Manager:  McKeough, Alistair