Warrandyte Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketTeam Selections

Share:
 
Season 
Round 
Grade 
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Bill Wilkins Cup
Round 14 - Sat 27 Feb 2021 (1:00PM)
Warrandyte 1st XIdef byEast Ringwood 1st XI
Venue: Warrandyte Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3637210
Umpires: Umpire1: Shawn Everitt  Umpire2: Noel Gilbert  
Scorers:  Not specified
Handley, Scott (c)
Ellis, Jack
Jaksic, Tyson
Mooney, David (+)
Killey, Luke
Bowyer, Bailey
Madushanka, Lakshan
Poole, Darcy
Ellis, Tom
McMellan, Ben
Liyanapathirana, Nuwan
 
Coach:  Handley, Scott
Scorer:  Rakuscek, Martin
 
Dempsey, Darren
Nichol, Stephen
Gibson, Taylor (c)
Mcintosh, David (+)
Kershaw, Matt
Crowle, Matthew
Wright, Nicholas
Collier, Daniel
Kearney, Nick
Delaney, Caleb
Delaney, Isaac
 
Coach:  Dempsey, Darren
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Pat Meehan Shield
Round 14 - Sat 27 Feb 2021 (1:00PM)
Norwood 2nd XIdef byWarrandyte 2nd XI
Venue: Mullum Reserve (Main)Match ID: 3656425
Umpires: Umpire1: Martin Clohesy  
Scorers:  Not specified
Gruchy, Stuart J
Irvine, Chris
Schauer, Matthew
Dimanno, Michael (c)
Kelly, Hayden
O'Riley, Bailey
Barber, Joshua
Barber, Luke
Menzies, James
Lawson, Charlie
Cook, Justin (+)
 
Coach:  Storey, Sam
 
McAlary, Lachlan
Warren, Luke (c)
Grocott, Patrick (+)
Spence, Michael
Simpson, Halley
Poole, Brady
Haslam, Blake
Aitken, Josh P
Haberfield, Lachlan
Tua, Isaac
Jaksic, Lewis
 
Coach:  Handley, Scott
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - A Grade (David Beatty Shield)
Round 14 - Sat 27 Feb 2021 (1:00PM)
Warrandyte 3rd XIdefAinslie Park 3rd XI
Venue: Stintons ReserveMatch ID: 3656680
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Day, Cameron
Bowyer, Simon (+)
Barker, Trevor
Hoiberg, Ryan
Closs, Aaron
Jackson, Thomas A
Poole, Jack
Stafford, Brandon (c)
Oremek, Nicholas
Padfield, Callum
Stubbs, Jake
 
Coach:  Handley, Scott
 
Francis, Mark
Allan, Marcus
Moulton, Joshua (+)
Dugdale, Nathan
Isles, James T
Barr, Matthew
Blair, Jordan
Johnstone, James J
Arnot, Bailey
Smith, Adam
Butler, Aiden
Devene, Wayne
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - D Grade (Neil Tull Shield)
Round GF - Sun 14 Mar 2021 (1:00PM)
Heathwood 2nd XIdefWarrandyte 4th XI
Venue: Heathmont ReserveMatch ID: 3659420
Umpires: Umpire1: Martin Clohesy  Umpire2: Mark Cairns  
Scorers:  Not specified
Darmody, Steve (+)
Bremner, Paul
Brown, Bill
Noske, Benjamin
Pocock, Josh (c)
MacCartney, Joel
Hanna, Bailey
Cameron, Damon
MacCartney, Andrew
De Silva, Nikhil
Piper, Michael
MacCartney, Reuben
Noske, Craig
Noske, Sam
 
Waldron, Bradley
Huntly, Joshua
Ison, Shaun
Mooney, Ned
Haworth, Stuart
Gidley, Dean
Jackson, Chris (c)
Coutts, Alex (+)
Heffernan, Tom
Weatherley, James
Stubbs, Jake
Dixon, Sean
 
Coach:  Handley, Scott
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - M2 Grade (John Macmillan Shield)
Round SF - Sat 6 Mar 2021 (1:00PM)
Wantirna South 4th XIdefWarrandyte 5th XI
Venue: Walker Reserve (Wantirna South)Match ID: 3660957
Umpires: Umpire1: Mark Sheedy  
Scorers:  Not specified
Harrington, Bradley
Riley, Jarrod
McCartney, Jonathan
Ballard, Justin
Wheare, Matthew
Riley, Paul
Whitty, Peter
Harrington, Stephen
Kinghorn, Aaron
Latham, Leigh
Martinovic, Beau
Lubin, Bailey
Nolan, Mitchell
 
Bansal, Rohan
El Moussalli, Drew
Goddard, Stephen
Kline, Brett R
Coutts, Max
Lawson, Calum
Dale, Anthony
Whetters, Flynn
Trayford, Kadyn
Aitken, Jarrah J
Appleby, Kyle
Croft, Nathan
Quick, Matthew
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - M3 Grade (Timothy Court Shield)
Round 14 - Sat 27 Feb 2021 (1:00PM)
Croydon North 4th XIdefWarrandyte 6th XI
Venue: Barngeong Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3663732
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Ramadan, Michael
Henderson, Nicholas
Collings, Shane
Wilkins, Matthew (c) (+)
Wilkins, Reagan
Collings, Brett
Hopkins, Daynah
Wilson, Josh
Phippard, David
Blackwood, Tim
Collings, Luke
 
Warr, Stephen
Prangley, John R
Rakuscek, Isaac
Hodgson, Hunter M (+)
Rakuscek, Martin
Trayford, Ben
McAlary, Patrick
Hood, Aden
Fyfe, Henry
Fyfe, Robert (c)
Croft, Nathan
Quick, Matthew
 
Coach:  Handley, Scott
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - M5 Grade
Round 14 - Sat 27 Feb 2021 (1:00PM)
Warrandyte 7th XIdef byChirnside Park 5th XI
Venue: Warrandyte Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3664463
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Wheatley, Clint
Dixon, Bailey
Padfield, Ethan
Abbott, Malcolm
Lawson, Adam
Jackson, Travis V (+)
Aitken, Rumi
McDowell, Orlando
Malley, David (c)
McAlary, Diarmuid
Shakespeare, Tom
Prior, Campbell
 
Coach:  Handley, Scott
 
James, Mitchell
Bennett, Mark
Carusi, Michael
Basford, Paul (+)
Basford, James
Halion, Jack
Green, Lochie
Joyce, Ryder W
Bennett, Jeremy
Halion, William (c)
Joyce, Matthew
Johnson, Reuben
Green, Steve
 
Coach:  Walliker, Shane
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - M6 Grade
Round 14 - Sat 27 Feb 2021 (1:00PM)
Chirnside Park 6th XIdefWarrandyte 8th XI
Venue: Lilydale Heights CollegeMatch ID: 3664648
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Grimley, Philip
David, Christopher (c) (+)
Dent, Dylan
Wyngaard, Corey G
Wyngaard, Glenn
Cooper, Mathew
Driver, David
Smith, Nick
Vakharia, Harshil
Ahir, Sagar
Tresidder, Zeke N
Dryden, Paul
Cove, Zeke
 
Coach:  Walliker, Shane
 
Warren, Greg (c)
Sproat, Benjamin
Grocott, Stephen (+)
Jaksic, Royce
Hay, Hugo
Hodgson, Tate
Parker, Bailey
Potter, Toby
Potter, Rob
Haslam, Craig
Warr, Toby
Hodgson, Michael
 
Coach:  Handley, Scott
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 12-1 (Timothy Court Shield)
Round 14 - Fri 5 Mar 2021 (5:00PM)
Warrandyte (1)def byMooroolbark (1)
Venue: Warrandyte Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3601500
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Taylor, Jack
Trevena, Mason
Gidley, Ned (c)
Byrnes, Cooper
Greenstreet, Ryder
Veal, Hunter
Heffernan, Emer
Frame, Will (+)
Hay, Clem
Parrott, Fergus (+)
Richards, Henry
 
Coach:  Gidley, Dean
Team Manager:  Trevena, Kris
 
Neal, Kyden
Ross, Judson
Driscoll, Rori
Dahan, Tyler
Frid, Ethan
Jones, Camdyn
O'Meara, Logan
Darvell, Nathan
Thomson, Cooper
Doyle, Caleb
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 12-4
Round GF - Fri 19 Mar 2021 (4:45PM)
Warranwood (2)defWarrandyte (2)
Venue: Quambee Reserve (Main)Match ID: 3617516
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Tymensen, Archie
Smith, Daniel
Buyck, Zach
Ferris, Archer (+)
Moir, Charlie
Cairns, Billy C
Qian, Brian
Goodwin, Brodie
Hobday, Jackson (c)
Mann, Charlie
 
Coach:  Goodwin, Nick
 
Habjan, Liam
Dorrington, Corrado
Shoor, Nitigya
Kamphuis, Adam
Byth, Zachary
Gillies, Seb
Andrew, Archie
Nardella, Angus
Graham, Owen
 
Coach:  Taylor, Ben
Team Manager:  Kamphuis, Tamara
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 12-7
Round GF - Fri 19 Mar 2021 (4:45PM)
Warrandyte (3)def byTempleton (2)
Venue: Warrandyte Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3641588
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Gallop, Lachlan
Gidley, Max
Wynd, Jarrah
Davidson, Joshua
Prangley, Jackson C
Dwyer, Hamish
Butcher, Noah
Stoppa, Fletcher
Prentice, Liam
Prentice, Lucy
Layland, Isaac
 
Coach:  Prentice, David
Team Manager:  Dwyer, Elizabeth
 
Strati, Giuseppe
Lanham, Jesse
Burgess-Small, Ryan
Williams, Oscar (+)
Beaugeard, Tristan (+)
Wyatt, James
Kamdar, Aahaan (c)
Rajdev, Kridey
Hose, Samuel
Hetherington, Nicholas
 
Coach:  Williams, Greg
Team Manager:  Hetherington, Lucia
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 12-9
Round SF - Fri 12 Mar 2021 (4:45PM)
Heatherdale (4)defWarrandyte (4)
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Christiansen, James
Lyon, Cody
Lakhani, Avish (c)
Box, Angus (+)
Graham, Oliver
Davies, Indi
Eslick, Archer
burke, orlando
Piduguralla, Peeyush (+)
Rankin, Patrick
 
Coach:  Lakhani, Anish
Team Manager:  Christiansen, Grant
 
Clarke, Charles
Ramsay, Taj
Nummy, Harper
Cummings, Frazer
Nardella, Archer
Pearson-Neale, Leo
Moore, Charles
Marshall, Harry
Kovacic, Jackson
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 14-2 (Alan L. Reidy Shield)
Round GF - Sat 20 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
WarrandytedefTempleton (1)
Venue: Warrandyte Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3586147
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Thorpe, Noah
Hay, Hugo
Hodgson, Tate (+)
Habjan, Noah (c)
Potter, Toby
Callow, Wes
Cramb, Raphael
Gidley, Ned
McDowell, Orlando
Lynch, Jayden
Warr, Toby
Sizer, Charlie
 
Coach:  Graf, Jason
Team Manager:  Potter, Rob
 
Tasevski, Jay
CODY, JOHN M
MORRIS, RYAN N
DISNEY, ZAC
RYAN, COOPER D
Bottrell, Keaton
Pascoe, Sebastian
Taylor, Max M
Ravichandran, Adithya
Edwards, Jackson D (c) (+)
Gunawardena, Yonal
********
 
Coach:  Disney, Jason D
Team Manager:  Morris, Ben
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 14-6
Round 14 - Sat 6 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
Warrandyte (2)def bySouth Croydon (1)
Venue: Warrandyte Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3640801
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Jaksic, Kane
Kamphuis, Daniel
Aitken, Rumi
Scott-Bommert, Mason
Hood, Finn (+)
Kamphuis, Adam
Holland, River (c)
Berry, Nathan (+)
Reddaway, Lenny
Callan, Gus
Malley, Max
 
Coach:  Malley, David
Team Manager:  Kamphuis, Tamara
 
Easton, Josiah
Barsenbach, Cooper
van der Lit, Max
Edgar, Felix
McCallum, Nicholas I
Gregor, Ethan
Gregor, Zachary
Vosmansky, Robbie
McKeown, Liam
Shadbolt, Blake
Dass, Kristian
Yogesh Kumar, Arya
 
Coach:  Barsenbach, Daniel
Team Manager:  Vosmansky, Karin
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 14-7
Round 14 - Sat 6 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
Templeton (2)def byWarrandyte (3)
Venue: Schultz ReserveMatch ID: 3669818
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
RYAN, JAKE C
Lynch, Cooper
Vozzo, Jett
Fallil, Aniq
Vaghasia, Aum
Anand, Akshay
Reidy, Jayde
Vozzo, Zoe
Ryan, Charlee
Taylor, Jake
Taylor, Jack
Vozzo, Tom
Tasevski, Kye
 
Coach:  Walters, Mark L
Team Manager:  Reidy, Kylie
 
Taylor, Jack
Richards, Henry (c)
Greenstreet, Ryder
Parrott, Fergus
Heffernan, Emer
Mcalister, Sam (+)
Hay, Clem
Clarke, Dashiel
Frame, Will
Muleta, Violet
Ludtke, Oscar
 
Coach:  Taylor, Ben
Team Manager:  heffernan, michelle
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 16-2 (John Springett Shield)
Round GF - Sat 20 Mar 2021 (8:30AM)
East Ringwood (1)def byWarrandyte
Venue: East Ringwood Reserve (Oval #1)Match ID: 3585176
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Sterritt, Oscar
Malone, Jake
Wilkins, Reagan
Williams, Cooper
Webster, Ryan M
Baker, Aydan S
Hires, Ryan D
Griffiths, Sam (+)
Llewellyn, Jesse
Dempsey, James P
Llewellyn, Brodie
Sterritt, Blake C
Mumford, Zane
 
Coach:  Gray, Joshua
 
Croft, Cohen (c)
Lawson, Calum
Quick, Matthew
Dale, Anthony
Bury, William
Rakuscek, Isaac
Jackson, Lucas
Hodgson, Hunter M
Trayford, Kadyn (+)
Parker, Bailey
Aitken, Jarrah J
Fyfe, Henry
 
Coach:  Stafford, Brandon
Team Manager:  Rakuscek, Martin
Box Hill Reporter District Cricket Association - Under 16 B Friday
Round GF - Fri 12 Mar 2021 (5:00PM)
Warrandytedef byEast Box Hill
Venue: Stintons ReserveMatch ID: 3658990
Umpires: Umpire1: Stephen Creighton  Umpire2: Daniel Taylor  
Scorers:  Not specified
Croft, Cohen
Bury, William
Rakuscek, Isaac (c)
Hay, Hugo
Hodgson, Hunter M (+)
Hodgson, Tate
Habjan, Noah
Potter, Toby
Lynch, Jayden
Fyfe, Henry
Warr, Toby
Gidley, Ned (sub)
 
Coach:  Rakuscek, Martin
 
Tretiakov, Michael
Simmons, Thomas A (c)
Kotsanlee, Ennis
Leong, Charlie
Bethune, Jaron
Wong, Thomas
Loosli, Kito
Chobisa, Arnav
Suidgeest, Adam
Cox, Jarrod (+)
Lennon, Oliver
Kohli, Manveer
Pronyszyn, William W
 
Coach:  Gauld, Angus
Scorer:  Suidgeest, Ed
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Dorset Gardens Hotel Veterans T20 Big Bash 3
Round 3 - Tue 23 Feb 2021 (5:30PM)
Warrandytedef byNorwood
Venue: Warrandyte Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3707766
Umpires: Umpire1: Mark Sheedy  
Scorers:  Not specified
Day, Cameron
Bowyer, Simon
Whitbread, Matthew
Goddard, Stephen
White, Adam
Haworth, Stuart
Gidley, Dean
Croft, Nathan
Mooney, David (c) (+)
Spence, Michael
Closs, Damian
Aitken, Josh P
Dixon, Sean
Sampimon, Damien
D'Amico, Ross
 
Scorer:  Vunt, A
 
Berger, Craig
Downs, Andrew
Brush, Adrian
Short, Adin
Harwood, Steve
Miller, Tony
Flinn, Steven R
Gruchy, Stuart J
Glanvill, Darryn
Irvine, David
Ryder , Lucas
Tuppenney, Adam
Sansom, Bruce
Helman, Micheal
Box Hill Reporter District Cricket Association - Under 18 - Friday Night
Round GF - Fri 12 Mar 2021 (5:00PM)
Warrandytedef byChirnside Park
Venue: Warrandyte High SchoolMatch ID: 3649963
Umpires: Umpire1: Bruce Porter  Umpire2: Michael Van Zuyden  
Scorers:  Not specified
Matheson, Blake
Mooney, Ned
Jackson, Thomas A
Heffernan, Tom
Ramsdale, Angus
Whetters, Flynn (+)
Rakuscek, Christopher
Poole, Brady
Haslam, Blake
McAlary, Patrick
Haberfield, Lachlan
Aitken, Jarrah J (sub)
 
Coach:  Rakuscek, Martin
 
Stewart, Matthew
Dobson, Ethan
Spencer, William J
Wheeler, Harvey
Cameron, Cayden B
Basford, James
Beck, Phoenix L (+)
Cavanagh, Liam
Beri, Jatin
Tresidder, Zeke N
Cavanagh, Scott C
Roth, Braden (c)
Harvey, Braden
 
Coach:  Corris, Aaron
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Under 18 T20
Round 4 - Wed 16 Dec 2020 (5:00PM)
Chirnside Parkdef byWarrandyte
Venue: Kimberley Reserve (Oval #1)Match ID: 3674648
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
McDonnell, Seth
Freegard, Lucas
Radmanic, Steven (+)
Cavanagh, Liam
Luckhurst, Ryan T
Wyngaard, Corey G
Cavanagh, Scott C
Roth, Braden J (c)
Cove, Zeke
Dent, Dylan
Singh-Sawyers, Joshua
Grimley, Philip
 
Coach:  Corris, Aaron
 
Matheson, Blake
Mooney, Ned
Jackson, Thomas A
Ramsdale, Angus
Whetters, Flynn (+)
Rakuscek, Christopher
Poole, Brady
Haslam, Blake
Haberfield, Lachlan
McAlary, Patrick
Heffernan, Tom
 
Coach:  Rakuscek, Martin
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Masters Division 1 (Bill Dean Trophy)
Round SF - Sun 28 Feb 2021 (1:00PM)
WarranwooddefWarrandyte
Venue: Quambee Reserve (Main)Match ID: 3575527
Umpires: Umpire1: Shawn Everitt  
Scorers:  Not specified
Wright, David G
Bartlett, Robert
Keyhoe, Paul
Rooks, Matthew
Houghton, Adam (+)
Buchan, Craig
Sherlock, David
Matthews, Cameron (c)
Russell, Nathan
Begg, Andrew
Fitzsimons, Michael B
Leahy, Chris
Turner, Daniel L
 
Scorer:  Rooks, Audrey
 
Newbound, Justin
Sampimon, Damien
Whitbread, Matthew
Graf, Jason
Spence, Michael (c)
Weatherley, James
Theodorou, Evangelos (+)
Closs, Damian
Kamphuis, Paul
D'Amico, Ross
Byrnes, Brad
 
Scorer:  Vunt, A
Veterans Cricket Victoria - VCV Over 50's F Grade Legends
Round 7 - Sun 21 Feb 2021 (12:30PM)
Warrandytedef byMitcham
Venue: Warrandyte Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3692071
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Helmore, Allan
Oosthuizen, Al
Bowyer, Simon
Jackson, Chris
Yoffa, James
Drury, Andrew (c) (+)
Retief, David
Whetters, Bruce
Johnson, Brian A
Papadopoulos, Nick
 
Sonsie, Paul
Jury, Peter
Nelson, Mark
Drummond, John
Collins, Ross
Walker, Rob
Dawidowski, Stan
Sheehan, Brad
White, Chris
Lee, Wayne
Sinni, Eric
Mc Queeney, Mark
Mc Leod Darby, D
Trinder, Terry
Veterans Cricket Victoria - VCV Over 60's Competition
Round 14 - Sun 28 Feb 2021 (11:00AM)
Canterbury Over 60'sdefWarrandyte Over 60's
Venue: Hislop Park (Centre Oval)Match ID: 3465235
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
King, Barry
Loy, Michael (+)
Angwin, Michael
Goldstein, Alan
Kemp, Peter
Gavin, Gary
Angley, Bob
Hansen, Bill (c)
Bergamin, Lou
Cullinan, Kevin
Walters, Gary
Esmonde, Maurice
 
Pardalis, Andy
Robinson, Paul F
Ofield, Geoff A
Baird, Ray
Smith, John
White, Robert
Dungan, Rod
Sharpe, Noel
Barnfield, Norman T
Townsend, Russell W
Dummett, Warren
Twite, Bruce
Ryan, John
 
Team Manager:  Ofield, Geoff A
Veterans Cricket Victoria - Echuca Carnival Division No. 2 - Murray
Round 4 - Thu 18 Mar 2021 (10:30AM)
Ringwood & Mountain Districtdef byWarrandyte
Venue: Gunbower Recreation Reserve Match ID: 3721930
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Allan, Christopher
Walles, Garry
Jones, Ian
Clark, Peter
Hartley, Ray
Hartley, Wayne (c)
Dunn, Kevin
Hawkey, Peter
Marshall, Bob (+)
Paget, Gary
Seymour, Graeme L
 
Team Manager:  Paget, Gary
 
Pardalis, Andy
Ofield, Geoff A
Baird, Ray
Pascoe, Steve
Smith, John
King, Alan C
White, Robert
Dungan, Rod
Sharpe, Noel
Barnfield, Norman T
Townsend, Russell W (c)
Dummett, Warren (+)
Robinson, Paul F
 
Team Manager:  Ofield, Geoff A
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Mini Bash 5
Round 14 - Fri 5 Mar 2021 (5:00PM)
Warrandyte (1)vWonga Park (1)
Venue: Anderson Creek Primary SchoolMatch ID: 3656581
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Mini Bash 5
Round 14 - Fri 5 Mar 2021 (5:00PM)
BYEvWarrandyte (2)
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Mini Bash 5
Round 14 - Fri 5 Mar 2021 (5:00PM)
Warrandyte (3)vWarranwood Great White Sharks
Venue: Warranwood Primary School ()Match ID: 3656582
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Mini Bash 5
Round 14 - Fri 5 Mar 2021 (5:00PM)
Warranwood Tiger SharksvWarrandyte (4)
Venue: Quambee Reserve (East)Match ID: 3656584
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ringwood District Cricket Association Inc. - Girls Stage 2 Spirit
Round 14 - Sun 7 Mar 2021 (9:00AM)
WarrandytedefTempleton
Venue: Warrandyte Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3662736
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Gemmill, Amelia
Heffernan, Emer
Prentice, Lucy
May, Cassie
Spence, Aimee
Trayford, Sive
Dixon, Lily
thomson, kara
Muleta, Violet
Snowden, Millie
 
Coach:  Spence, Michael
Team Manager:  heffernan, michelle
 
VINEN, MAKAYLA
Allen, Holly
Meehan, Sarah
Dave, Yana
Wadhera, Myra
Bond, Alana
Kothari, Meesha
Gottliebsen, Chloe
Swalling, Chloe
Kelly, Grace
 
Coach:  Vinen, Arron V
Team Manager:  Meehan, Sean